Aleksander Abergi mälestusvõistlused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kallavere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kehakaal | 50 | kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nimi | Kaal | Klubi | 1.ring | 1/4 finaalid | 1/2finaalid | lohutusring | finaalid | Punktid | Koht | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kv | Kol. | Kval. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roberts Zambars | Daugmale | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reio Altmeri | SK Martna | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gerrith Pungas | Aberg | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edgars Zemelis | Liepajas KSS | 3 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mihkel Lappmaa | Aberg | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sander Silling | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arturs Guþa | Liepajas KSS | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sergeij Obuhavskij | Daugmale | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mark Svetlanov | Heraklese-Jõud | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rivo Olet | SK Kadrina | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Märt-Harald Vernik | SK Palusalu | 12 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lars Peet | Haapsalu Dünamo | 11 | 0 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dmitrijs Nepedov | Daugmale | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Artur Vitin | MK Hammerlock | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rando Avarmaa | SK EMÜ | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ragnar Randviir | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 15 | 7 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peakohtunik | Tanel Renter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peasekretär | Ailar Lyra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||