Aleksander Abergi mälestusvõistlused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kallavere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kehakaal | 42 | kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nimi | Kaal | Klubi | 1.ring | 1/4 finaalid | 1/2finaalid | lohutusring | finaalid | Punktid | Koht | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristjan Arold | SK EMÜ | VABA | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nimi | Kaal | Klubi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ardo Pajur | MK Juhan | VABA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | II | 2 | 222 | 2 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 333 | 3 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristopher Aljaste | Haapsalu Dünamo | VABA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | III | 4 | 444 | 4 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 555 | 5 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Borovik | Rakvere | VABA | 3 | 0 | 7 | 777 | 7 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 8 | 888 | 8 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joosep Künnap | Lähte ÜG | VABA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V | 9 | 999 | 9 | 99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vladislav Hramtsov | Rakvere | VABA | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maksim Karlov | Rakvere | VABA | 0 | 5 | 5 | III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dmitri Krjukov | TRJSK | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lauri Leier | Haapsalu Dünamo | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peakohtunik | Tanel Renter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peasekretär | Ailar Lyra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||