Aleksander Abergi mälestusvõistlused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kallavere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weight category | 32 | kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Name | Weight | Country | Pools competitions | Finals competitions | Point | Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Finals | Kval. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Passivity | Time | Passivity | Time | Passivity | Time | Passivity | Time | Passivity | Time | Passivity | Time | Teh | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.pool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jevgeni Hamidžanov | Väike-Maarja | VABA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | V | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Piberman | SK Martna | VABA | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Kobalija | MK Nelson | VABA | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Välis | MK Juhan | VABA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Pajussaar | SK Kadrina | VABA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikita Bergman | TRJSK | VABA | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joosep Karp | SK Kadrina | VABA | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tervin Vinter | SK Tapa | VABA | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | III | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Roman Semjonov | SK Tapa | VABA | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Indrek Kivimaa | Aberg | VABA | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Erik Nevinski | Aberg | VABA | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marko Merisalu | MK Juhan | 13 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 3 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Roman Bondarevski | SK Tapa | 12 | 1 | 5 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Markus Karpal | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mario Mägisalu | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 14 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kevin Reinmets | MK Hammerlock | 17 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jaan Uusalu | MK Juhan | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kristajn Erm | MK Juhan | 19 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Mihkel Pettinen | SK Leo | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Neiro Villu | Rakvere | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Martin Aduson | MK Juhan | 20 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHIEF OF OFFICIALS | Tanel Renter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHIEF OF SECRETARY | Ailar Lyra |