Aleksander Abergi mälestusvõistlused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kallavere | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kehakaal | 29 | kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nimi | Kaal | Klubi | 1.ring | 1/4 finaalid | 1/2finaalid | lohutusring | finaalid | Punktid | Koht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Suvitra | Daugamele | VABA | 2 | 0 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Endi-Brendon Timofejev | Lähte ÜG | VABA | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristjan Baiduða | Väike-Maarja | VABA | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denis Bolunov | Palusalu | VABA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristap Butis | Liepajas KSS | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joosep Joavesk | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karro Virola | Aberg | 8 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mattias Kaplar | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aigar Kriel | Väike-Maarja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kristo Kaljumaa | MK Juhan | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Robin Uus | SK Martna | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Randel Uibo | SK Leo | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peakohtunik | Tanel Renter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peasekretär | Ailar Lyra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||