Aleksander Abergi mälestusvõistlused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11.2007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kallavere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kehakaal | 50 | kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nimi | Kaal | Klubi | 1.ring | 1/8 finaalid | 1/4 finaalid | 1/2finaalid | lohutusring | finaalid | Punktid | Koht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | Kol. | Kval. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Teh | Passiivsused | Aeg | Tehn. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roberts Zambars | Daugmale | VABA | 2 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reio Altmeri | SK Martna | VABA | 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gerrith Pungas | Aberg | VABA | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edgars Zemelis | Liepajas KSS | VABA | 3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mihkel Lappmaa | Aberg | VABA | 6 | 2. |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sander Silling | Vändra Suure Karu Pojad | VABA | 5 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arturs Guþa | Liepajas KSS | VABA | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matiss Ozols | Liepajas KSS | VABA | 7 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sergej Obuhavskij | Daugmale | VABA | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mark Svetlanov | Kheraklese-Jõud | VABA | 9 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rivo Olet | SK Kadrina | VABA | 12 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Märt-Harald Vernik | SK Palusalu | VABA | 11 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lars Peet | Haapsalu Dünamo | VABA | 14 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dmitijs Nepedov | Daugmale | VABA | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Artur Vititin | MK Hammerlock | VABA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rando Avarmaa | SK EMÜ | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ragnar Randviir | Vänrda Suure Karu Pojad | 16 | 7 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peakohtunik | Tanel Renter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peasekretär | Ailar Lyra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||